Donut Zone Fox Point LLC Donut Zone
8687 N Port Washington Rd, Fox Point, WI
Breakfast
Kolache
Croissant
Donuts
Build Your Own Box
Limited Time

Glazed Pumpkin Cake
$1.69
Sugar Pumpkin Cake
$1.69
Pumpkin & Cream Cheese
$2.29
Cookies & Cream Cronut
$4.09
Football Bismarck
$2.89
Filled Football Bismarck (Bavarian)
$3.49
Filled Football Bismarck (Lemon)
$3.49
Filled Football Bismarck (Raspberry)
$3.49
Filled Football Bismarck (Strawberry)
$3.49
Filled Football Bismarck (White Creme)
$3.49
Blue & Gold Sprinkle
$2.29
Baseball Donut
$2.29
M. Bismarck
$2.89
Filled M. Bismarck (Bavarian)
$3.49
Filled M. Bismarck (Lemon)
$3.49
Filled M. Bismarck (Raspberry)
$3.49
Filled M. Bismarck (Strawberry)
$3.49
Filled M. Bismarck (White Creme)
$3.49
Brewers Bismarck
$2.89
Filled Brewers Bismarck (Bavarian)
$3.36
Filled Brewers Bismarck (Lemon)
$3.49
Filled Brewers Bismarck (Raspberry)
$3.49
Filled Brewers Bismarck (Strawberry)
$3.49
Filled Brewers Bismarck (White Creme)
$3.49
Milwaukee Bismarck
$2.89
Filled Milwaukee Bismarck (Bavarian)
$3.49
Filled Milwaukee Bismarck (Lemon)
$3.49
Filled Milwaukee Bismarck (Raspberry)
$3.49
Filled Milwaukee Bismarck (Strawberry)
$3.49
Filled Milwaukee Bismarck (White Creme)
$3.49
Cake

Cake - Glazed Buttermilk
$1.69
Cake - Muddy Buttermilk
$1.69
Cake - Plain
$1.69
Cake - Glazed
$1.69
Cake - Cinnamon Sugar
$1.69
Cake - Muddy Pie
$1.69
Cake - Strawberry
$1.69
Cake - Vanilla
$1.69
Cake - Maple
$1.69Cake - Glazed Blueberry
OUT OF STOCK$1.69
Cake - Glazed Devil's Food
$1.69
Cake - Double Chocolate
$1.69
Cake - Glazed Red Velvet
OUT OF STOCK$1.69
Classic
Signature

Signature - Glazed Bismarck
$2.29
Signature - Muddy Bismarck
$2.29
Signature - Muddy Long John
$2.29
Signature - Vanilla Long John
$2.29
Signature - Maple Long John
$2.29
Signature - Glazed Twist
$2.29
Signature - Cinnamon Twist
$2.29Signature - Blueberry & Cream Cheese
OUT OF STOCK$2.29
Signature - Devil's Food & Cream Cheese
$2.29
Signature - Red Velvet & Cream Cheese
OUT OF STOCK$2.29
Signature - Fruity Pebble
$2.29
Signature - Cookies & Cream
$2.29
Signature - Maple & Bacon
$2.29
Premium
Filled

Filled - Glazed Bismarck (Bavarian)
$2.89
Filled - Glazed Bismarck (Lemon)
$2.89
Filled - Glazed Bismarck (Raspberry)
$2.89
Filled - Glazed Bismarck (Strawberry)
$2.89
Filled - Glazed Bismarck (White Creme)
$2.89
Filled - Muddy Bismarck (Bavarian)
$2.89
Filled - Muddy Bismarck (Lemon)
$2.89
Filled - Muddy Bismarck (Raspberry)
$2.89
Filled - Muddy Bismarck (Strawberry)
$2.89
Filled - Muddy Bismarck (White Creme)
$2.89
Filled - Muddy Long John (Bavarian)
$2.89
Filled - Muddy Long John (Lemon)
$2.89
Filled - Muddy Long John (Raspberry)
$2.89
Filled - Muddy Long John (Strawberry)
$2.89
Filled - Muddy Long John (White Creme)
$2.89
Filled - Vanilla Long John (Bavarian)
$2.89
Filled - Vanilla Long John (Lemon)
$2.89
Filled - Vanilla Long John (Raspberry)
$2.89
Filled - Vanilla Long John (Strawberry)
$2.89
Filled - Vanilla Long John (White Creme)
$2.89
Filled - Maple Long John (Bavarian)
$2.89
Filled - Maple Long John (Lemon)
$2.89
Filled - Maple Long John (Raspberry)
$2.89
Filled - Maple Long John (Strawberry)
$2.89
Filled - Maple Long John (White Creme)
$2.89
Drinks
Coffee
Specialty Drinks
Fridge Beverages
Apple Juice
$1.59Arizona Iced Tea
$2.99Canada Dry
$1.99Capri Sun
$1.09Celcius
$3.59Coconut Water
$2.49Coke
$1.99Coke Zero
$1.99Fairlife
$3.59Gatorade
$2.59Good2Grow
$4.99Milk
$2.49Minute Maid
$2.59Monster
$2.99Nesquik
$2.99Orange Sunrise
$1.59Pepsi
$1.99Pure Leaf
$2.99Red Bull
$2.99S. Pellegrino
$3.59Sprite
$1.99Starbucks
$3.59SunnyD
$1.59Water
$1.09Welch's
$1.59Yoo-hoo
$1.59

Pumpkin & Cream Cheese
$2.29
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1




































